Results for 2017 Caleb #3 on April 23, 2017

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
42
Lukas Conly
Smart Savvy Garneau
17
2
26
Emile de Rosnay
Broad St. Cycles
44
3
38
Jake Cullen
Smart Savvy Garneau
20
4
264
Andrew Russell
Wheelers
35
5
248
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
46
6
264
Riley Pickrell
Cycling BC
16
7
288
Nick Monette
Mighty Cycling
23
8
53
Kurt Penno
Trek Red Truck
18
9
46
Cody Canning
Broad St. Cycles
29
10
43
Brendan Hodge
Broad St. Cycles
33
11
34
Duncan Bryson
Wheelers
21
12
313
Max Gallant
Broad St. Cycles
21
13
257
Jesse Gough
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
41
14
15
Gordon Tulip
Broad St. Cycles
27
15
269
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
18
16
260
Matt Billinghurst
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
34
17
37
Alex Amiri
Giant/Smart Savvy
21
18
267
Ethan Pauly
Tag Racing
17
19
278
Nick Friesen
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
37
20
1
Eloi Batista
T.S. Performance
19
21
251
Andrew Attwell
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
49
22
49
Jackson Bocksnick
Hewdog Racing
25
23
269
Isaac LeBlanc
Wheelers
27
24
49
Maxim Ellison
Wheelers
24
25
237
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
42
26
218
Mike Dawson
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
37
27
138
Ryan Clarke
Pro City
38
28
40
Joshua Kropf
Smart Savvy Garneau
20
29
316
Adam Attwell
No Team
18
Did Not Finish
124
Kilian Loftis
No Team
26
Did Not Finish
241
Erin Attwell
The Cyclery Racing
18
Did Not Finish
249
Nick Rowe
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
37
Did Not Finish
279
Curtis Schlossberger
Garman Group
46
Did Not Finish
243
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
45
Did Not Finish
341
Kevin Ford
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
47

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
200
Rich Martin
Wheelers
45
2
210
Malcolm Walker
TripleShot
18
3
125
Thomas Hill
TripleShot
17
4
151
Kirsten Kasper
No Team
25
5
137
Alex Walker
Wheelers
25
6
107
Dave Trill
Wheelers
37
7
134
Andrew Hall
Wheelers
27
8
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
49
9
104
Devon Norris
No Team
29
10
33
Deborah Snell
Wheelers
24
11
321
Kristen Kit
Broad St. Cycles
28
12
116
Doug Doyle
IRC
59
13
261
Aeden Crocker
Tag Racing
15
14
322
Holly Henry
Broad St. Cycles
19
15
158
Hannah Henry
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
17
16
157
Laurin Thorne
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
20
17
147
Jack Boden
TripleShot
15
18
323
Desirae Ridenaur
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
18
19
285
Taro LaFramboise
Wheelers
17
20
153
Lachlan Fraser
TripleShot
17
21
100
Roland Rabien
Pro City
40
22
119
Jordan Lothrop
Wheelers
24
23
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
55
Did Not Finish
144
William Corbett
Wheelers
31
Did Not Finish
121
Brenna Pauly
TripleShot
22
Did Not Finish
332
Tomas Kalyniuk
No Team
17

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
303
Griffen Hart
TripleShot
14
2
129
David Hill
TripleShot
50
3
35
Alan Boden
TripleShot
59
4
308
Casey Garrison
TripleShot
16
5
319
Victoria Kalyniuk
Tag Racing
15
6
70
James Holtz
No Team
66
7
181
Remy Garrison
TripleShot
13
8
206
Marc Burgess
No Team
53
9
212
Lister Farrar
TripleShot
59
10
952
Parker Swanstrom
TripleShot
14
11
179
Connor Bosenberg
TripleShot
14
12
180
Trevor Macfarlane
TripleShot
14