Results for 2016 Windsor Park #2 on July 3, 2016

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
46
Cody Canning
Broad St. Cycles
28
2
67
Harrison Bailey
Cycling Australia
19
3
10
Jordan Landolt
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
29
4
259
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
35
5
249
Nick Rowe
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
36
6
37
Alex Amiri
Giant/Smart Savvy
20
7
52
Cory Wallace
Kona
31
8
53
Kurt Penno
Trek Red Truck
17
9
15
Gordon Tulip
Broad St. Cycles
26
10
49
Maxim Ellison
Wheelers
23
11
14
Ty Andrews
Trek Red Truck
23
12
57
Tony Wakelin
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
55
13
250
Megan Rathwell
Broad St. Cycles
32
14
264
Andrew Russell
Wheelers
34
15
251
Andrew Attwell
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
48
16
68
Ian Brown
Wheelers
23
17
124
Kilian Loftis
No Team
25
18
279
Curtis Schlossberger
Garman Group
45
19
247
Geoff Homer
Wheelers
33
20
26
Emile de Rosnay
Broad St. Cycles
43
21
205
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
37
Did Not Finish
316
Adam Attwell
No Team
17
Did Not Finish
147
Ryan Wakelin
No Team
18
Did Not Finish
288
Nick Monette
Mighty Cycling
22
Did Not Finish
269
Isaac LeBlanc
Wheelers
26
Did Not Finish
218
Mike Dawson
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
36
Did Not Finish
341
Kevin Ford
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
46
Did Not Finish
44
Hugh Trenchard
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
48
Did Not Finish
269
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
17
Did Not Finish
125
Thomas Hill
TripleShot
16
Did Not Finish
153
Lachlan Fraser
TripleShot
16
Did Not Finish
267
Ethan Pauly
Tag Racing
16
Did Not Finish
44
Adam de Vos
Rally
23
Did Not Finish
143
Bryson Bowers
TripleShot
29
Did Not Finish
35
Alan Boden
TripleShot
58
Did Not Finish
243
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
44

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
48
2
276
Logan Edgar
Wheelers
25
3
283
Brian Green
Wheelers
43
4
147
Ryan Wakelin
No Team
18
5
126
Ritchie Hughes
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
59
6
165
Marina Aspin
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
19
7
320
Stephen White
TripleShot
45
8
166
Patrick Burnham
MIVA
36
9
146
Andrew Byrnes
Wheelers
33
10
12
Marcel Rambo
Wheelers
43
11
316
Adam Attwell
No Team
17
12
235
Ayden Houle
MIVA
17
13
314
Shannon Baerg
IRC
47
14
236
Naomi Cooper
No Team
29
15
210
Malcolm Walker
TripleShot
17
16
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
54
17
144
William Corbett
Wheelers
30
Did Not Finish
305
Trevor Jones
No Team
37
Did Not Finish
100
Roland Rabien
Pro City
39
Did Not Finish
285
Taro LaFramboise
Wheelers
16
Did Not Finish
187
Neil Forrest
TripleShot
47

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
174
Madeline Spangehl
TripleShot
23
2
164
Keely Hammond
Wheelers
23
3
303
Griffen Hart
TripleShot
13
4
128
Talia Hill
TripleShot
14
5
129
David Hill
TripleShot
49
6
2016
David Diertens
No Team
47
7
232
Owen Delichte
No Team
13
8
952
Parker Swanstrom
TripleShot
13
9
212
Lister Farrar
TripleShot
58