Results for 2016 Caleb #3 on April 24, 2016

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
51
Riley Pickrell
Cycling BC
15
2
40
Isaac Niles
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
21
3
33
Oliver Evans
H&R Block
30
4
21
Nicholas Kupiak
Broad St. Cycles
28
5
28
Geoff Homer
Wheelers
33
6
5
Fabian Merino
Stuckylife
24
7
25
Connor Wilson
United Cycle
24
8
18
Andrew McCartney
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
29
9
13
Andrew Russell
Wheelers
34
10
1
Eloi Batista
T.S. Performance
18
11
14
Ty Andrews
Trek Red Truck
23
12
74
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
17
13
11
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
41
14
57
Tony Wakelin
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
55
15
15
Gordon Tulip
Broad St. Cycles
26
16
19
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
35
17
68
Matthew Sharpe
Wheelers
25
18
69
Isaac LeBlanc
Wheelers
26
19
0
Mitchell Ketler
Smart Savvy Garneau
18
20
87
Mick Bryson
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
49
21
125
Doug Merrick
No Team
29
22
24
Elijah Buffalo
Gastown
33
Did Not Finish
101
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
44
Did Not Finish
124
Kilian Loftis
No Team
25
Did Not Finish
61
Martin Sobey
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
19
Did Not Finish
31
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
45
Did Not Finish
20
Vinko Poldrugovac
No Team
37
Did Not Finish
68
Ian Brown
Wheelers
23
Did Not Finish
13
John Wilcox
Tag Racing
18
Did Not Finish
115
Leif Keithly
Stuckylife
32
Did Not Finish
10
Jordan Landolt
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
29

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
38
Stephen White
TripleShot
46
2
165
Larry Wilson
No Team
42
3
139
Sarah Van Dam
TripleShot
14
4
260
James Graham
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
21
5
112
Ritchie Hughes
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
59
6
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
48
7
147
Ryan Wakelin
No Team
18
8
12
Marcel Rambo
Wheelers
43
9
125
Thomas Hill
TripleShot
16
10
121
Brenna Pauly
TripleShot
21
11
165
Tomas Kalyniuk
No Team
16
12
132
Jim Nelson
No Team
56
13
1
Ethan Pauly
Tag Racing
16
14
151
Holly Henry
No Team
18
15
37
Erin Attwell
Trek Red Truck
17
16
50
Adam Attwell
Smart Savvy Garneau
17
17
110
Randy Smith
Wheelers
25
18
110
Dave Trill
Wheelers
36
19
143
Bryson Bowers
TripleShot
29
20
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
54

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
107
Simon Ciceri
O2
49
2
65
Desirae Ridenaur
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
16
3
107
James Bretzlaff
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
47
4
131
Darrell Barnes
TripleShot
45
5
150
Alan Thimot
O2
48
6
158
Hannah Henry
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
16
7
126
Megan Barnes
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
14
8
279
Jeff Warmerdam
No Team
32
9
210
Marcus Gill
TripleShot
61
10
217
Toria Kalyniuk
TripleShot
14
11
212
Lister Farrar
TripleShot
58
12
120
Connor Bosenberg
TripleShot
13
13
281
Sonja Futehally
No Team
29
14
205
Lachlan Hotchkiss
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
17
Did Not Finish
290
Josh Lin
TripleShot
16
Did Not Finish
0
Paul Christopher
TripleShot
63