Results for Caleb Pike 3 on April 23, 2014

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
14
Cid Martinez
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
34
2
248
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
43
3
236
Jay Lamoureux
TVC
19
4
46
Cody Canning
Broad St. Cycles
26
5
251
Andrew Attwell
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
46
6
2
Jonathon Benskin
Wheelers
33
7
32
Geordie Morrison
Trek Red Truck
21
8
259
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
33
9
19
James Cameron
Pro City
35
10
218
Mike Dawson
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
34
11
243
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
42
12
205
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
35
13
270
Mick Bryson
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
47
14
341
Kevin Ford
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
44
15
6
David Hilhorst
Wheelers
44
16
59
Craig Lunn
No Team
31
Did Not Finish
27
Alberto Crane
No Team
23

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
234
Vinko Poldrugovac
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
35
2
5
Fabian Merino
Stuckylife
22
3
140
Kenji Jackson
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
35
4
37
Alex Amiri
Giant/Smart Savvy
18
5
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
46
6
215
Christopher MacLeod
Trek Red Truck
16
7
151
Ian Whitsitt
TripleShot
36
8
126
Ritchie Hughes
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
57
9
136
Halldor Gunnarsson
Stuckylife
35
10
269
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
15
11
237
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
39
12
134
Andrew Hall
Wheelers
24
13
139
Kayla Vandermolen
Wheelers
27
14
142
Martin Farnham
TripleShot
42
15
115
Leif Keithly
Stuckylife
30
16
172
Brennen Smith
No Team
17
17
336
Andy Pitre
Wheelers
36
18
314
Shannon Baerg
IRC
45
19
219
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
31
20
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
52
21
143
Sherri Tran
Wheelers
29
22
144
Connie Cirkony
Wheelers
45
Did Not Finish
143
Henry Romero
O2
52
Did Not Finish
139
Tarryn Cote
VAC ProCity
18
Did Not Finish
135
Renny McClure
Stuckylife
29
Did Not Finish
110
Simon Ciceri
O2
47
Did Not Finish
100
Roland Rabien
Pro City
37
Did Not Finish
118
John Taylor
TripleShot
51

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
207
Alexandra Grant
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
19
2
234
James Pauly
TripleShot
58
3
200
Rob Scrimgeour
O2
47
4
70
James Holtz
No Team
63
5
267
Ethan Pauly
Tag Racing
14