Results for Caleb Pike 3 on April 23, 2014

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
14
Cid Martinez
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
34
2
31
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
43
3
53
Jay Lamoureux
Trek Red Truck
19
4
46
Cody Canning
Broad St. Cycles
26
5
50
Andrew Attwell
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
46
6
2
Jonathon Benskin
Wheelers
33
7
32
Geordie Morrison
Trek Red Truck
21
8
19
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
33
9
19
James Cameron
Pro City
35
10
40
Mike Dawson
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
34
11
101
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
42
12
47
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
35
13
87
Mick Bryson
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
47
14
41
Kevin Ford
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
44
15
6
David Hilhorst
Wheelers
44
16
59
Craig Lunn
No Team
31
Did Not Finish
27
Alberto Crane
No Team
23

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
20
Vinko Poldrugovac
No Team
35
2
5
Fabian Merino
Stuckylife
22
3
140
Kenji Jackson
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
35
4
37
Alex Amiri
Giant/Smart Savvy
18
5
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
46
6
17
Christopher MacLeod
Smart Savvy Garneau
16
7
151
Ian Whitsitt
TripleShot
36
8
112
Ritchie Hughes
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
57
9
136
Halldor Gunnarsson
Stuckylife
35
10
74
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
15
11
11
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
39
12
134
Andrew Hall
Wheelers
24
13
139
Kayla Vandermolen
Wheelers
27
14
142
Martin Farnham
TripleShot
42
15
115
Leif Keithly
Stuckylife
30
16
172
Brennen Smith
No Team
17
17
141
Andy Pitre
Wheelers
35
18
117
Shannon Baerg
IRC
45
19
32
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
31
20
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
52
21
143
Sherri Tran
Wheelers
29
22
144
Connie Cirkony
Wheelers
45
Did Not Finish
143
Henry Romero
O2
52
Did Not Finish
139
Tarryn Cote
VAC ProCity
18
Did Not Finish
135
Renny McClure
Stuckylife
29
Did Not Finish
107
Simon Ciceri
O2
47
Did Not Finish
116
Roland Rabien
Pro City
37
Did Not Finish
118
John Taylor
TripleShot
51

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
207
Alexandra Grant
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
19
2
234
James Pauly
TripleShot
58
3
200
Rob Scrimgeour
O2
47
4
208
James Holtz
O2
63
5
1
Ethan Pauly
Tag Racing
14