Results for Latoria 05/06 on May 6, 2015

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
25
Danick Vandale
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
19
2
46
Cody Canning
Broad St. Cycles
27
3
248
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
44
4
205
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
36
5
99
Joel Taylor
Wheelers
18
6
66
Alex Hui
Pro City
34
7
10
Jordan Landolt
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
28
8
5
Fabian Merino
Stuckylife
23
9
215
Christopher MacLeod
Trek Red Truck
17
10
218
Mike Dawson
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
35
11
33
Steve Bachop
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
37
12
264
Andrew Russell
Wheelers
33
13
259
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
34
14
14
Dylan Cunningham
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
24
15
247
Geoff Homer
Wheelers
32
16
57
Tony Wakelin
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
54
Did Not Finish
243
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
43
Did Not Finish
250
Megan Rathwell
Broad St. Cycles
31
Did Not Finish
234
Vinko Poldrugovac
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
36
Did Not Finish
33
Oliver Evans
H&R Block
29
Did Not Finish
269
Isaac LeBlanc
Wheelers
25
Did Not Finish
32
Brian Hendry
No Team
24
Did Not Finish
280
Andrew McCartney
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
28
Did Not Finish
270
Mick Bryson
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
48

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
264
Riley Pickrell
Cycling BC
14
2
124
Kilian Loftis
No Team
24
3
1
Eloi Batista
T.S. Performance
17
4
68
Ian Brown
Wheelers
22
5
269
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
16
6
102
Bill Chimko
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
43
7
241
Erin Attwell
The Cyclery Racing
16
8
126
Ritchie Hughes
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
58
9
336
Andy Pitre
Wheelers
37
10
159
Dan Owen
Ramblers
15
11
314
Shannon Baerg
IRC
46
12
267
Ethan Pauly
Tag Racing
15
13
141
Stephen Lund
TripleShot
50
14
168
Peter Heywood
Sidney Velo
50
15
147
Jack Boden
TripleShot
13
16
200
Rich Martin
Wheelers
43
17
12
Marcel Rambo
Wheelers
42
18
219
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
32
19
207
Alexandra Grant
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
20
20
143
Henry Romero
O2
53
21
332
Tomas Kalyniuk
No Team
15
22
101
Nick Frankenberger
TripleShot
15
23
139
Kayla Vandermolen
Wheelers
28
24
198
Denise Mahon
Pro City
29
25
123
Mike Chen
UVic Cycling Club
27
26
273
Holly Simonson
Trek Red Truck
17
Did Not Finish
160
Katie Rushton
Team Atac
30
Did Not Finish
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
53
Did Not Finish
165
Justin Bailey
Ramblers
29

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
240
Scott Murley
No Team
15
2
144
William Corbett
Wheelers
29
3
110
Simon Ciceri
O2
48
4
70
James Holtz
No Team
64
5
234
James Pauly
TripleShot
59
6
126
Megan Barnes
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
13
7
202
Lexi Corbett
Wheelers
35
8
131
Darrell Barnes
TripleShot
44
9
125
Thomas Hill
TripleShot
15
10
212
Lister Farrar
TripleShot
57
11
205
Amy Errington
TripleShot
37
12
319
Victoria Kalyniuk
Tag Racing
13
14
218
Jess Maitland
TripleShot
13