Results for Caleb Pike 04/22 on April 22, 2015

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
24
Curtis Dearden
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
32
2
13
Andrew Russell
Wheelers
33
3
25
Danick Vandale
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
19
4
28
Geoff Homer
Wheelers
32
5
47
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
36
6
21
Nicholas Kupiak
Broad St. Cycles
27
7
31
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
44
8
50
Andrew Attwell
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
47
9
17
Rob Parkin
Pro City
29
10
138
Ryan Clarke
Pro City
36
11
11
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
40
12
5
Fabian Merino
Stuckylife
23
13
40
Mike Dawson
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
35
14
80
Terry McKall
Broad St. Cycles
31
15
87
Mick Bryson
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
48
16
33
Curtis Schlossberger
Pro City
44
17
26
Matt Hornland
Mighty Cycling
32
18
66
Alex Hui
Pro City
34
19
101
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
43
Did Not Finish
46
Cody Canning
Broad St. Cycles
27
Did Not Finish
3
James Squire
Stuckylife
26
Did Not Finish
33
Oliver Evans
H&R Block
29
Did Not Finish
144
Alek Crane
No Team
24
Did Not Finish
10
Matt Billinghurst
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
32
Did Not Finish
27
Megan Rathwell
Broad St. Cycles
31
Did Not Finish
19
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
34

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
47
2
68
Ian Brown
Wheelers
22
3
141
Stephen Lund
TripleShot
50
4
124
Kilian Loftis
No Team
24
5
113
Doug Doyle
IRC
57
6
1
Eloi Batista
T.S. Performance
17
7
101
Nick Frankenberger
TripleShot
15
8
152
Nels Anrik
TripleShot
38
9
141
Andy Pitre
Wheelers
36
10
37
Erin Attwell
Trek Red Truck
16
11
147
Jack Boden
TripleShot
13
12
117
Shannon Baerg
IRC
46
13
168
Peter Heywood
Sidney Velo
50
14
15
Gordon Tulip
Broad St. Cycles
25
15
6
Rich Martin
Wheelers
43
16
132
Jim Nelson
No Team
55
17
165
Tomas Kalyniuk
No Team
15
18
1
Ethan Pauly
Tag Racing
15
19
125
Angus Brown
TripleShot
15
20
137
Mike Sevcov
No Team
62
21
143
Henry Romero
O2
53
22
32
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
32
23
139
Kayla Vandermolen
Wheelers
28
24
146
William Hall
UVic Cycling Club
22
25
160
David Attwell
TripleShot
50
26
38
Stephen White
TripleShot
45
27
110
Matt Beveridge
No Team
29
28
139
Sarah Van Dam
TripleShot
13
Did Not Finish
117
Will Maartman
Ramblers
29
Did Not Finish
143
Bryson Bowers
TripleShot
28
Did Not Finish
112
Ritchie Hughes
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
58
Did Not Finish
148
Holly Simonson
Trek Red Truck
17

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
107
Simon Ciceri
O2
48
2
144
William Corbett
Wheelers
29
3
50
Adam Attwell
Smart Savvy Garneau
16
4
208
James Holtz
O2
64
5
231
Kyle Aubrey
No Team
29
6
234
James Pauly
TripleShot
59
7
202
Lexi Corbett
Wheelers
35
8
224
Jackie Geiger
No Team
27
9
232
Jessica Reynolds
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
16
10
205
Amy Errington
TripleShot
37
11
247
Sage Parikh
TripleShot
15
12
217
Toria Kalyniuk
TripleShot
13
13
230
Sherry Barnes
TripleShot
49
14
131
Darrell Barnes
TripleShot
44
15
126
Megan Barnes
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
13
16
212
Lister Farrar
TripleShot
57
17
213
Max Field
TripleShot
13
18
212
Travis Field
TripleShot
42
19
233
Mel Pemble
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
15