Results for Caleb Pike 03/22 on March 22, 2015

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
46
Cody Canning
Broad St. Cycles
27
2
248
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
44
3
5
Fabian Merino
Stuckylife
23
4
205
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
36
5
25
Danick Vandale
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
19
6
26
Emile de Rosnay
Broad St. Cycles
42
7
215
Christopher MacLeod
Trek Red Truck
17
8
247
Geoff Homer
Wheelers
32
9
14
Dylan Cunningham
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
24
9
52
Cory Wallace
Kona
30
10
10
Jordan Landolt
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
28
11
24
Curtis Dearden
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
32
12
264
Andrew Russell
Wheelers
33
13
259
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
34
14
237
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
40
15
980000
Normand Richard
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
26
16
260
Matt Billinghurst
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
32
17
279
Curtis Schlossberger
Garman Group
44
18
270
Mick Bryson
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
48
19
333
Paul Taylor
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
54
20
250
Megan Rathwell
Broad St. Cycles
31
Did Not Finish
68
Henri De Boever
Trek Red Truck
1
Did Not Finish
6
Dave Smit
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
44
Did Not Finish
243
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
43
Did Not Finish
7
James Grant
Luma CMS Devo Team
17

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
234
Vinko Poldrugovac
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
36
2
3
James Squire
Stuckylife
26
3
225
Harrison Zanin
UVic Cycling Club
19
4
116
Doug Doyle
IRC
57
5
320
Stephen White
TripleShot
44
6
269
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
16
7
34
Duncan Bryson
Wheelers
19
8
288
Mark Grant
No Team
16
9
1790000
Bob Cameron
IRC
49
10
126
Ritchie Hughes
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
58
11
1870000
Matt Paone
Wheelers
27
12
200
Rich Martin
Wheelers
43
13
124
Kilian Loftis
No Team
24
14
15
Gordon Tulip
Broad St. Cycles
25
15
1930000
Kevin Jardine
Wheelers
46
16
1700000
Kent Duncan
Comox Valley Cycling Club
49
17
1400000
Raymond Wagner
Comox Valley Cycling Club
56
18
212
Travis Field
TripleShot
42
19
1910000
Malcolm Smith
Wheelers
50
20
1980000
Talon Vale
No Team
14
21
1900000
Rodrigo Rangel
UVic Cycling Club
24
Did Not Finish
143
Henry Romero
O2
53
Did Not Finish
110
Simon Ciceri
O2
48
Did Not Finish
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
53
Did Not Finish
113
Lorne Guthro
HMCS Ottawa
26
Did Not Finish
115
Leif Keithly
Stuckylife
31
Did Not Finish
273
Holly Simonson
Trek Red Truck
17
Did Not Finish
173
Daniel Wilson
Comox Valley Cycling Club
43

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
144
William Corbett
Wheelers
29
2
231
Kyle Aubrey
No Team
29
3
70
James Holtz
No Team
64
4
243
Harry Learning
O2
58
5
213
Max Field
TripleShot
13
6
224
Jackie Geiger
No Team
27