Results for Windsor Park 2 on July 27, 2014

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
42
Dustin Andrews
Trek Red Truck
24
2
14
Cid Martinez
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
34
3
69
Isaac LeBlanc
Wheelers
24
4
25
Emile de Rosnay
Broad St. Cycles
41
5
39
Steve Grandy
Broad St. Cycles
36
6
21
Gillian Carlton
Vanderkitten
25
7
43
Jon Watkin
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
42
8
79
Tom Skinner
Wheelers
33
9
351
Jeff Werner
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
35
10
68
Henri De Boever
Trek Red Truck
0
11
30
Mike Dawson
Pro City
34
12
121
Paul Taylor
IRC
53
13
18
Cody Canning
Broad St. Cycles
26
14
7
Alex Hui
Pro City
33
15
4
Curtis Schlossberger
Pro City
43
16
23
Andrew Attwell
Pro City
46
17
19
James Cameron
Pro City
35
18
24
Kevin Ford
Pro City
44
19
54
Paul Beard
Speed Theory
43
20
19
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
33
21
120
Mick Bryson
Wheelers
47
22
7
James Grant
Luma CMS Devo Team
16
23
5
Fabian Merino
Stuckylife
22
24
183
Ian Hay
MIVA
46
25
32
Brian Hendry
No Team
23
26
28
Geoff Homer
Wheelers
31
27
73
Tony Wakelin
IRC
53
28
78
Lionel Gaudet
IRC
50
29
44
Adam de Vos
Rally
21
30
76
Vaughn Hildebrand
IRC
42
31
51
Peter Buco
No Team
27
32
51
Andrew McCartney
Pro City
27
Did Not Finish
6
David Hilhorst
Wheelers
44
Did Not Finish
182
Tony Winter
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
44
Did Not Finish
2
Jonathon Benskin
Wheelers
33
Did Not Finish
75
Steve Duffy
Core Racing
44
Did Not Finish
160
David Attwell
TripleShot
49
Did Not Finish
165
Larry Wilson
No Team
40
Did Not Finish
106
Brodie Hay
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
17
Did Not Finish
17
Christopher MacLeod
Smart Savvy Garneau
16
Did Not Finish
146
Andrew Byrnes
Wheelers
31
Did Not Finish
228
Vinko Poldrugovac
No Team
35
Did Not Finish
32
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
35
Did Not Finish
53
Tom Malczynski
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
35
Did Not Finish
47
Daniel Nanninga
Wheelers
38

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
146
Andrew Byrnes
Wheelers
31
2
31
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
39
3
2
Jonathon Benskin
Wheelers
33
4
105
Mark Grant
VIPYRS
15
5
3
James Squire
Stuckylife
25
6
140
Kenji Jackson
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
35
7
187
Ritchie Hughes
TripleShot
57
8
148
Doug Doyle
IRC
56
9
171
Adrian Corscadden
Stuckylife
28
10
150
Alan Thimot
O2
46
11
156
Shannon Baerg
IRC
45
13
165
Justin Bailey
Ramblers
28
14
117
Will Maartman
Ramblers
28
15
139
Kayla Vandermolen
Wheelers
27
Did Not Finish
115
Leif Keithly
Stuckylife
30
Did Not Finish
16
Luke Koolman
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
22
Did Not Finish
246
Ritchie Collins
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
36
Did Not Finish
61
Andy Pitre
Wheelers
35
Did Not Finish
173
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
31
Did Not Finish
5
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
15
Did Not Finish
71
Ian Hendry
Glotman Simpson
29
Did Not Finish
173
Jeff Coleman
Splashes/Frontrunners
33
Did Not Finish
172
Mike Wilson
Splashes/Frontrunners
32
Did Not Finish
152
Roland Rabien
Pro City
37
Did Not Finish
174
Russell Anderson
Wheelers
36
Did Not Finish
160
Katie Rushton
Team Atac
29
Did Not Finish
130
Clara Mackenzie
No Team
18

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
214
Paul Underhill
Rumble
46
2
173
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
31
3
153
Lachlan Fraser
TripleShot
14
4
34
Ethan Pauly
TripleShot
14
5
125
Thomas Hill
TripleShot
14
6
132
Tomas Kalyniuk
TripleShot
14
7
200
Rob Scrimgeour
O2
47
8
234
James Pauly
TripleShot
58
9
206
David Hill
TripleShot
47
10
279
Charlene Hay
MIVA
42
11
101
Nick Frankenberger
TripleShot
14
12
217
Toria Kalyniuk
TripleShot
12
Did Not Finish
220
Alan Boden
TripleShot
56