Results for Caleb Pike 2 on April 6, 2014

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
10
Jordan Landolt
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
27
2
19
Jay Lamoureux
Pro City
19
3
12
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
43
4
120
Mick Bryson
Wheelers
47
5
10
Andrew Russell
Wheelers
32
6
23
Andrew Attwell
Pro City
46
7
24
Kevin Ford
Pro City
44
8
14
Cid Martinez
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
34
9
2
Jonathon Benskin
Wheelers
33
10
6
David Hilhorst
Wheelers
44
11
14
Ty Andrews
Trek Red Truck
21
12
99
Joel Taylor
Wheelers
17
13
30
Mike Dawson
Pro City
34
14
32
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
35
15
4
Curtis Schlossberger
Pro City
43
16
109
Jenny Lehmann
Trek Red Truck
27
17
27
Alberto Crane
No Team
23
18
25
Simon Sterling
No Team
45
19
121
Paul Taylor
IRC
53
21
11
Megan Rathwell
Broad St. Cycles
30
22
30
Matt Dilay
IRC
39
23
21
Gillian Carlton
Vanderkitten
25
24
43
Jon Watkin
Accent Inns/Russ Hays
42
Did Not Finish
13
John Wilcox
Tag Racing
16
Did Not Finish
7
Alex Hui
Pro City
33

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
17
Christopher MacLeod
Smart Savvy Garneau
16
2
116
Martin Machacek
Stuckylife
43
3
31
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
39
4
7
James Grant
Luma CMS Devo Team
16
5
228
Vinko Poldrugovac
No Team
35
6
123
John Guthrie
IRC
56
7
115
Leif Keithly
Stuckylife
30
8
122
John Taylor
TripleShot
51
9
5
Fabian Merino
Stuckylife
22
10
139
Kayla Vandermolen
Wheelers
27
11
128
Martin Farnham
TripleShot
42
12
165
Larry Wilson
No Team
40
13
187
Ritchie Hughes
TripleShot
57
14
156
Shannon Baerg
IRC
45
15
148
Doug Doyle
IRC
56
16
107
Emma Lujan
NTC
24
17
143
Henry Romero
O2
52
18
105
Mark Grant
VIPYRS
15
19
5
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
15
20
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
46
21
106
Brodie Hay
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
17
22
117
Luke Young
No Team
38
Did Not Finish
108
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
52
Did Not Finish
107
Simon Ciceri
O2
47
Did Not Finish
162
Katie Cross Chater
Team Atac
29

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
211
James Holtz
O2
63
2
204
Matt Taylor
Pro City
50
3
101
Nick Frankenberger
TripleShot
14
4
119
Mike Frankenberger
TripleShot
51
5
203
Ned Taylor
Pro City
15