Results for 2019 Caleb #4 on June 19, 2019

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
280
Andrew McCartney
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
32
1
200
Rich Martin
Wheelers
47
2
237
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
44
2
275
Evan Russell
Tag Racing
18
2
264
Riley Pickrell
Cycling BC
18
3
265
Brent Dallimore
No Team
33
3
256
Ryley Rohan
Wheelers
23
3
255
Cole Glover
Wheelers
25
4
294
Dylan Dalgas
Wheelers
29
4
259
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
38
5
259
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
38
5
262
Caleb Bender
Tag Racing
18
5
284
Clayton Hiltz
Wheelers
37
6
269
Erik Diertens
Tag Racing
20
6
107
Dave Trill
Wheelers
39
6
251
Andrew Attwell
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
51
7
245
Douglas Euper
Hewdog Racing
26
7
239
Kevin Park
Riverway Dental Racing
34
7
275
Evan Russell
Tag Racing
18
8
261
Aeden Crocker
Tag Racing
17
8
252
Elijah Buffalo
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
36
8
200
Rich Martin
Wheelers
47
9
289
Tate Haugan
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
19
9
269
Isaac LeBlanc
Wheelers
29
9
107
Dave Trill
Wheelers
39
10
325
Dave Shishkoff
Organic Athlete Victoria
43
10
233
Samuel Hogman
Wheelers
26
10
243
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
47
11
219
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
36
11
248
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
48
12
107
Dave Trill
Wheelers
39
13
237
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
44
14
219
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
36
15
251
Andrew Attwell
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
51

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
184
Samuel Finke
TripleShot
18
1
184
Samuel Finke
TripleShot
18
1
311
Andrew McDonald
TripleShot
51
2
129
Paul O'Callaghan
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
56
2
123
David Dallin
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
38
2
182
Alen Fazlagic
TripleShot
16
3
119
Jordan Lothrop
Wheelers
26
3
123
David Dallin
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
38
3
952
Parker Swanstrom
TripleShot
16
4
250
Megan Rathwell
Broad St. Cycles
35
4
123
David Dallin
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
38
4
332
Tomas Kalyniuk
No Team
19
5
182
Alen Fazlagic
TripleShot
16
5
258
Robert Berry
Wheelers
29
5
129
Paul O'Callaghan
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
56
6
116
Doug Doyle
IRC
61
6
958
Joe Barret
TripleShot
63
6
191
Eric Stark
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
17
7
119
Jordan Lothrop
Wheelers
26
7
303
Griffen Hart
TripleShot
16
8
191
Eric Stark
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
17
8
273
Holly Simonson
Trek Red Truck
21
9
322
Holly Henry
Broad St. Cycles
21
9
303
Griffen Hart
TripleShot
16
9
310
Rick Stark
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
51
11
121
Brenna Pauly
TripleShot
24
11
156
Isla Walker
TripleShot
16
12
119
Jordan Lothrop
Wheelers
26
12
187
Neil Forrest
TripleShot
50
13
270
Mick Bryson
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
52
13
977
Micaiah Besler
No Team
19
14
977
Micaiah Besler
No Team
19
14
188
Liam Sargent
TripleShot
15
15
327
Steve Grandy
Broad St. Cycles
41
16
188
Liam Sargent
TripleShot
15
17
156
Isla Walker
TripleShot
16
18
322
Holly Henry
Broad St. Cycles
21
19
258
Robert Berry
Wheelers
29
20
333
Paul Taylor
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
58
21
181
Remy Garrison
TripleShot
15
Did Not Finish
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
51

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
92
David Jackson
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
23
1
92
David Jackson
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
23
1
92
David Jackson
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
23
2
75
Gerald Smeltzer
No Team
73
2
97
Kimberly Chen
TripleShot
13
3
70
James Holtz
No Team
68
3
70
James Holtz
No Team
68
3
73
James Burns
No Team
49
4
194
Shane Russell
No Team
44
4
2017
Bill Ryan
No Team
2
4
194
Shane Russell
No Team
44
5
75
Gerald Smeltzer
No Team
73
5
70
James Holtz
No Team
68
6
3
Kai Sargent
TripleShot
12
6
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
57
7
27
Moss King
TripleShot
11
7
963
Bob Hendry
Cycle Therapy
75
8
58
Donna Stokes
No Team
51
8
30
Will King
TripleShot
43
9
97
Kimberly Chen
TripleShot
13