Results for 2019 Caleb #1 on April 14, 2019

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
236
Jay Lamoureux
TVC
24
2
284
Clayton Hiltz
Wheelers
37
3
248
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
48
4
249
Nick Rowe
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
39
5
283
Brian Green
Wheelers
46
6
233
Samuel Hogman
Wheelers
26
7
259
Raphael Lalumiere
Broad St. Cycles
38
8
255
Cole Glover
Wheelers
25
9
237
Stephane Tran
Wheelers
44
10
256
Ryley Rohan
Wheelers
23
11
247
Geoff Homer
Wheelers
36
12
280
Andrew McCartney
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
32
13
252
Elijah Buffalo
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
36
14
244
Carter Nieuwesteeg
TripleShot
22
15
254
Parker Bloom
Broad St. Cycles
29
16
205
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
40
17
246
Logan Sadesky
Rundle Mtn Cycling Club
19
18
322
Holly Henry
Broad St. Cycles
21
19
258
Robert Berry
Wheelers
29
20
321
Kristen Kit
Broad St. Cycles
30
21
238
Ariane Bonhomme
The Cyclery Racing
24
22
245
Douglas Euper
Hewdog Racing
26
23
251
Andrew Attwell
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
51
24
253
Connor McGrady
Riverway Dental Racing
20
Did Not Finish
239
Kevin Park
Riverway Dental Racing
34
Did Not Finish
234
Vinko Poldrugovac
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
40
Did Not Finish
240
Elyse Nieuwold
Pendrel Racing
27
Did Not Finish
241
Erin Attwell
The Cyclery Racing
20
Did Not Finish
200
Rich Martin
Wheelers
47
Did Not Finish
250
Megan Rathwell
Broad St. Cycles
35
Did Not Finish
260
Matt Billinghurst
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
36
Did Not Finish
257
Jesse Gough
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
43
Did Not Finish
285
Taro LaFramboise
Wheelers
19

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
243
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
47
2
123
David Dallin
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
38
3
166
Nathan Walsh
Riverway Dental Racing
46
4
126
Ritchie Hughes
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
62
5
182
Alen Fazlagic
TripleShot
16
6
116
Doug Doyle
IRC
61
7
173
Daniel Wilson
Comox Valley Cycling Club
47
8
176
Wade Luksay
Riverway Dental Racing
48
9
179
Connor Bosenberg
TripleShot
16
10
151
Lyle David
Riverway Dental Racing
36
11
138
Erika Ackerlund
No Team
23
12
163
Julian White
Riverway Dental Racing
39
13
129
Paul O'Callaghan
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
56
14
192
Craig Bosenberg
Victoria Breakaway Cycling
50
15
117
Elliott Basset
No Team
36
16
156
Isla Walker
TripleShot
16
17
119
Jordan Lothrop
Wheelers
26
18
107
Dave Trill
Wheelers
39
19
187
Neil Forrest
TripleShot
50
20
181
Remy Garrison
TripleShot
15
21
134
Sean Marshman
TripleShot
46
22
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
57
23
180
Trevor Macfarlane
TripleShot
16
Did Not Finish
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
51
Did Not Finish
174
IaIn Hay
Riverway Dental Racing
51
Did Not Finish
190
Chad Grice
No Team
34
Did Not Finish
109
Kelsey Unger
No Team
22

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
92
David Jackson
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
23
2
70
James Holtz
No Team
68
3
30
Will King
TripleShot
43
4
98
Lindsay Burgess
No Team
36
5
76
Malcolm Faulkner
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
63
6
18
Kathleen Smith
TripleShot
16
7
27
Moss King
TripleShot
11
8
14
Julia Brachman
TripleShot
15
9
73
James Burns
No Team
49