Results for 2018 Speedway #4 on May 16, 2018

Group A

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
73
Sam Horn
Wheelers
26
2
35
Nick Monette
Wheelers
24
3
69
Isaac LeBlanc
Wheelers
28
4
30
Nick Rowe
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
38
5
31
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers
47
6
20
Vinko Poldrugovac
No Team
39
7
138
Ryan Clarke
Pro City
39
8
36
Ross Hooker
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
42
9
63
Clayton Hiltz
No Team
36
10
101
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays
46
11
6
Rich Martin
Wheelers
46
12
34
Duncan Bryson
Wheelers
22
13
62
Tate Haugan
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
17
14
25
Ryley Rohan
Wheelers
2018
15
61
Martin Sobey
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
21
16
18
Andrew McCartney
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
31
17
41
Kevin Ford
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
48
18
50
Andrew Attwell
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
50
19
15
Gordon Tulip
Broad St. Cycles
28
20
68
Matthew Sharpe
Wheelers
27
21
60
Alexander Hinton
No Team
2018
22
47
Trevor MacKenzie
Wheelers
39
23
151
Holly Henry
No Team
20
24
32
Marc Doucette
Wheelers
35
25
65
Desirae Ridenaur
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
18
26
102
Kristen Kit
Broad St. Cycles
29
27
66
Alex Hui
Pro City
37
28
22
Kelsey Unger
No Team
2018
29
59
Craig Lunn
No Team
35
30
12
Marcel Rambo
Wheelers
45

Group B

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
140
Tony Winter
Dr. Walker Chiropractor
48
2
119
Craig Bosenberg
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
49
3
70
Rick Stark
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
50
4
139
Sarah Van Dam
TripleShot
16
5
152
Paul O'Callaghan
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
55
5
72
Brodie Marshall
Pro City
20
7
135
Garth Campbell
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
59
8
149
Adam Lawrence
No Team
49
9
113
Doug Doyle
IRC
60
10
112
Ritchie Hughes
Echapee Victoria Breakaway
61
11
133
Denise Mahon
Pro City
32
12
105
Michael Arensen
TripleShot
47
13
116
Roland Rabien
Pro City
41
14
134
Dave Shishkoff
Organic Athlete Victoria
42
15
155
Todd Hatfield
TripleShot
55
16
110
Dave Trill
Wheelers
38
17
130
Sean Marshman
TripleShot
45
18
243
Joe Barret
TripleShot
62
18
153
Gregory Fennell
TripleShot
44
19
106
Warren Cederberg
Pro City
56
19
146
Wayne Lackner
TripleShot
56
20
117
Shannon Baerg
IRC
49
21
127
Jim Wallace
TripleShot
62
22
180
Jason Binab
Wheelers
43
23
107
Isla Walker
TripleShot
15
24
158
Hannah Henry
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
18
27
150
Fabio Brentani
Liv Fit Coaching
21
28
120
Connor Bosenberg
TripleShot
15
29
219
Zakariya Kahn
TripleShot
2018
30
111
Trevor Orme
IRC
50
31
159
Elisabeth Boutin
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
22
32
121
Brenna Pauly
TripleShot
23
33
109
Jordan Lothrop
No Team
25
34
162
Elijah Louttit
Applewood Garneau
20
35
144
Casey Garrison
TripleShot
17
36
115
Griffen Hart
TripleShot
15
37
147
Ryan Wakelin
No Team
20
38
157
Laurin Thorne
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
21
39
156
Ellen Pennock
Tri Canada/National Perf Ctr
25
40
225
Parker Swanstrom
TripleShot
15
41
154
Louise Wallace
TripleShot
58

Group C

Place
Number
Name
Team
Age
1
218
Eric Stark
IRC
16
2
201
Trevor Macfarlane
TripleShot
15
3
208
James Holtz
O2
67
4
0
Paul Christopher
TripleShot
65
5
213
Liam Sargent
TripleShot
14
6
206
Marc Burgess
No Team
54
7
214
Remy Garrison
TripleShot
14
8
210
Kathleen Smith
TripleShot
15
9
226
Kimberly Chen
TripleShot
2018
10
211
Matt Patriquin
TripleShot
35
11
229
Shelagh Machin
TripleShot
61
12
221
Gerry Luco
TripleShot
18
13
212
Lister Farrar
TripleShot
60
14
217
Donna Stokes
No Team
50
15
209
Craig Smith
TripleShot
50
16
230
Kai Sargent
TripleShot
11
17
205
Alen Fazlagic
TripleShot
2018